•  

Contacts

HOURS LEVELS EMAIL ADDRESS PHONE NUMBERS
7.30am – 4.30pm Year 7, 8, 9 Secondary School Student Support Services
+60(0)3 6250 4415 ext 22

MOBILE: +60(0) 16 261 0801

7.30am – 4.30pm Year 10, 11, 12, 13 High School Student Support Services
+60(0)3 6250 4415 ext 39
4.30pm – 6.30pm ALL LEVELS High School Student Support Services
+60(0)3 6250 4415 ext 39

ADMINISTRATION & DIRECTION

Click on the names to send an e-mail to the person concerned.

PRINCIPAL
Patricia REYNAUD

HEAD OF PRIMARY SCHOOL
Patrick CASTERA

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
Patrick HERVOUET

SECRETARY
Sophie CALVAR – Manel BELANI
Ext 11 / 13

ACCOUNTING
Vincent LEE – Eileen LIM
Ext 16 / 45

HUMAN RESSOURCES
Diana BAYAN – Don DURAI
Ext 14 /44

MARKETING
Alexia HENNAUT
Ext 27

OPERATION MANAGER
Suan Ee Wagner
Ext 17

PROJECT MANAGER
Eng Hee YEOH

MAINTENANCE
Sylvain COUDRAY
Ext 19

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Département Informatique
Ext 33
Ramsès PERRIN
Asrol ARSHAD

LIBRARY
Stéphanie NG – Julien COMAS Ext 20

CPE
Grégory MARIN
Ext 36

HIGH SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
Click here
Ext 39

SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
Click here
Ext 22

PRIMARY SCHOOL STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
Julien Galais
Ext 23

EXTRA-CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES
Madjid BELKACEM-FILALI
Ext 21

BUS SERVICES
Suria SALIM
Ext 10

CANTEEN
Nicolas BOUYNET

PSYCHOLOGIST
Morgane FORT
Ext 34

NURSE
Gosalai DORAIRAJU
Ext 28

ELEMENTARY EDUCATIONAL TEAM

Click on the names to send an e-mail to the person concerned.

KINDERGARTEN

TPS/PS
Gaëlle BOUSSIRON

MS A
Laure LETOILE

MS B
Marie CHARLES

GS A
Audrey SARREMEJANES

GS B
Karine COLLIN

 

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CP A
Karine MICHEL

CP B
Laurence QUINTIN

CPC
Laure SAVOI

CE1 A
Sébastien LORIOT

CE1 B
Olivier MAGAIL

CE2 A
Marie-José DENNIEL

CE2 B
Emilie Peres

CE1C/CE2 C
Coraline DESMAREST

CM1 A
Virginie GRISEL

CM1 B
Carole Picard

CM1 C
Claude CIVEL

CM2 A
Virginie DUCHARNE

CM2 B
Anne ROBIN

CM2 C
Sébastien NOURET

 

ANGLAIS

PS/MS/GS
Dorrine RAJU
Nadiah AZIZ

CP
Hsuan Yu LIU

CE1
Manon LOPEZ

CE2
Roxanne LANG
Genny LAFOSSE
Rosalind TANIVILL

CM1/CM2
Lisa PAGNOUX
Sameena HASSAMBAY
Nithia ARUMUGAM

 

MAITRE E
Catherine LEMAIRE

 

FLE
Clelia FOULON
Thomas GORLIER

 

SUPPORT AND REPLACEMENTS
Laëtitia SIMON
Yannie MERY

SECONDARY SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL TEAM